Uitslagen 2020

Winnaars provincieteams:

2: Brabant Bulls

1: Gelderland Giants

3: Zuid-Holland Hawks

Bekijk meer uitslagen provincieteams
  1. Noord-Holland Knights
  2. Overijssel All Stars
  3. Zeeland Sharks
  4. Flevoland Fighters
  5. Fryslan Vikings
  6. Utrecht Eagles
  7. Groninger Grizzlies
  8. Drenthe Dragons
  9. Limburg Lions
Bloemwerk 2019-2020+
  • 1. Brabant Bulls - Pius X College - Bladel
  • 2. Noord-Holland Knights - Clusius College - Alkmaar
  • 3. Fryslan Vikings - Nordwin College - Leeuwarden
  • 4. Gelderland Giants - Aeres VMBO - Nijkerk
  • 5. Zuid-Holland Hawks - Lentiz - Vlaardingen
  • 6. Flevoland Fighters - Aeres VMBO - Almere
  • 7. Drenthe Dragons - Terra - Meppel
  • 8. Overijssel All Stars - Zone.college - Almelo
  • 9. Limburg Lions - CITAVERDE College - Herten-Roermond
  • 10. Utrecht Eagles - Wellantcollege - Amersfoort
  • 11. Zeeland Sharks - Pontes Het Goese Lyceum - Goes
Bouwen, Wonen & Interieur 2019-2020+
  • 1. Zeeland Sharks - Calvijn College - Krabbendijke Kerkpolder
  • 2. Zuid-Holland Hawks - RGO locatie Schoolstraat - Middelharnis
  • 3. Overijssel All Stars - CSG Reggesteyn - Rijssen
  • 4. Gelderland Giants - Marianum - Lichtenvoorde
  • 5. Flevoland Fighters - Aeres VMBO - Almere
  • 6. Drenthe Dragons - Stad & Esch - Meppel
  • 7. Brabant Bulls - Dongemond College - Raamsdonksveer
  • 8. Groninger Grizzlies - Gomarus College - Groningen
  • 9. Noord-Holland Knights - Technisch College Velsen - IJmuiden
  • 10. Caribbean Kings - SG Bonaire - Bonaire
Dienstverlening & Producten 2019-2020+
  • 1. Zuid-Holland Hawks - Griendencollege - Sliedrecht
  • 2. Gelderland Giants - Hendrik Pierson College - Zetten
  • 3. Overijssel All Stars - Pius X College - Almelo
  • 4. Fryslan Vikings - Singelland VHS - Drachten
  • 5. Groninger Grizzlies - Ubbo Emmius - Stadskanaal
  • 6. Flevoland Fighters - Stella Maris College - Valkenburg
  • 7. Noord-Holland Knights - Van der Meij College - Alkmaar
  • 8. Zeeland Sharks - CSW Toorop - Middelburg
  • 9. Limburg Lions - CITAVERDE College - Herten-Roermond
  • 10. Brabant Bulls - Kwadrant Scholengroep - Oosterhout
  • 11. Utrecht Eagles - Groot Goylant - Hilversum
  • 12. Drenthe Dragons - RSG Wolfsbos - Hoogeveen
Economie & Ondernemen 2019-2020+
  • 1. Zeeland Sharks - Calvijn College - Goes
  • 2. Brabant Bulls - Fioretti College - Veghel
  • 3. Gelderland Giants - De Meerwaarde - Barneveld
  • 4. Noord-Holland Knights - Clusius College - Alkmaar
  • 5. Overijssel All Stars - CSG Reggesteyn - Rijssen
  • 6. Limburg Lions - CITAVERDE College - Nederweert
  • 7. Zuid-Holland Hawks - Lentiz - Vlaardingen
  • 8. Groninger Grizzlies - Ubbo Emmius - Stadskanaal
  • 9. Flevoland Fighters - Vakcollege Noordoostpolder - Emmeloord
  • 10. Utrecht Eagles - Veenlanden College - Mijdrecht
  • 11. Drenthe Dragons - Stad & Esch - Meppel
  • 12. Fryslan Vikings - Dockingacollege - Dokkum
Horeca, Bakkerij & Recreatie 2019-2020+
  • 1. Zeeland Sharks - Lodewijk College - Terneuzen
  • 2. Noord-Holland Knights - Huygens College - Heerhugowaard
  • 3. Utrecht Eagles - Wellantcollege - Houten
  • 4. Zuid-Holland Hawks - Fran├žois Vatelschool - Den Haag
  • 5. Drenthe Dragons - Stad & Esch - Meppel
  • 6. Overijssel All Stars - Zone.college - Almelo
  • 7. Groninger Grizzlies - Dollard College - Winschoten
  • 8. Limburg Lions - DaCapo College locatie Milaanstraat - Sittard
  • 9. Gelderland Giants - Helicon VMBO - Kesteren
  • 10. Brabant Bulls - Helicon VMBO - Den Bosch
  • 11. Fryslan Vikings - Kei College - Heerenveen
  • 12. Flevoland Fighters - Aeres VMBO - Almere
Media, Vormgeving en ICT 2019-2020+
  • 1. Gelderland Giants - Het Stedelijk - Zutphen
  • 2. Zuid-Holland Hawks - Grafisch Lyceum - Rotterdam
  • 3. Brabant Bulls - Sint Lucas - Eindhoven
  • 4. Fryslan Vikings - Stellingwerf College - Oosterwolde
  • 5. Zeeland Sharks - Centrum voor Top Techniek - Terneuzen
  • 6. Drenthe Dragons - Hondsrug College - Emmen
  • 7. Overijssel All Stars - Pius X College - Almelo
  • 8. Noord-Holland Knights - Clusius College - Castricum
Mobiliteit & Transport 2019-2020+
  • 1. Brabant Bulls - Fioretti College - Veghel
  • 2. Gelderland Giants - Van Lodenstein College - Hoevelaken
  • 3. Zuid-Holland Hawks - Gilde Vakcollege Techniek - Gorinchem
  • 4. Drenthe Dragons - Stad & Esch - Meppel
  • 5. Utrecht Eagles - Het Perron - Veenendaal
  • 6. Overijssel All Stars - CSG Reggesteyn - Rijssen
  • 7. Fryslan Vikings - GSG 't Schylger Jouw - Midsland
  • 8. Limburg Lions - DaCapo College locatie Havikstraat - Sittard
Produceren, Installeren & Energie 2019-2020+
  • 1. Gelderland Giants - Jacobus Fruijtier - Apeldoorn
  • 2. Brabant Bulls - Commanderij College - Gemert
  • 3. Fryslan Vikings - Dockingacollege - Dokkum
  • 4. Zuid-Holland Hawks - RGO locatie Schoolstraat - Middelharnis
  • 5. Overijssel All Stars - Etty Hillesum Lyceum - Deventer
  • 6. Noord-Holland Knights - Technisch College Velsen - IJmuiden
  • 7. Groninger Grizzlies - CSG locatie Diamantlaan - Groningen
  • 8. Flevoland Fighters - Vakcollege Noordoostpolder - Emmeloord
  • 9. Zeeland Sharks - Calvijn College - Krabbendijke Kerkpolder
  • 10. Drenthe Dragons - Dr Nassau College - Assen
Tuinontwerp & -aanleg 2019-2020+
  • 1. Gelderland Giants - Helicon VMBO - Kesteren
  • 2. Zuid-Holland Hawks - Wellantcollege - Alphen aan den Rijn
  • 3. Utrecht Eagles - Wellantcollege - Houten
  • 4. Zeeland Sharks - Calvijn College - Tholen
  • 5. Brabant Bulls - Curio locatie Prinsentuin - Andel
  • 6. Fryslan Vikings - Nordwin College - Leeuwarden
  • 7. Overijssel All Stars - Pius X College - Almelo
  • 8. Flevoland Fighters - Aeres VMBO - Emmeloord
  • 9. Noord-Holland Knights - Clusius College - Castricum
  • 10. Groninger Grizzlies - Dollard College - Winschoten
  • 11. Drenthe Dragons - Terra - Assen
  • 12. Limburg Lions - CITAVERDE College - Herten-Roermond
Zorg & Welzijn 2019-2020+
  • 1. Noord-Holland Knights - Van der Meij College - Alkmaar
  • 2. Zeeland Sharks - Calvijn College - Krabbendijke Kerkpolder
  • 3. Flevoland Fighters - Vakcollege Noordoostpolder - Emmeloord
  • 4. Gelderland Giants - De Meerwaarde - Barneveld
  • 5. Brabant Bulls - Da Vinci College - Roosendaal
  • 6. Overijssel All Stars - CSG Reggesteyn - Rijssen
  • 7. Zuid-Holland Hawks - CSG Prins Maurits - Middelharnis
  • 8. Drenthe Dragons - Dr Nassau College - Assen
  • 9. Limburg Lions - DaCapo College locatie Milaanstraat - Sittard
  • 10. Fryslan Vikings - Dockingacollege - Dokkum
  • 11. Utrecht Eagles - Het Element - Amersfoort
  • 12. Groninger Grizzlies - Ubbo Emmius - Stadskanaal