Uitslagen Skills Heroes

Seizoen 2021-2022
Apothekersassistent 2021-2022+
  • 1. Emma van der Woude - Scalda
  • 2. Latife Büyükbaş - ROC Da Vinci College
  • 3. Marlies Janssen - Summa College
  • 4. Gabi Laning - Noorderpoort
  • 5. Mieke Gerritse - Rijn IJssel
  • 6. Latisha Vlaming - ROC Horizon College
  • 7. Hennie Smit - Deltion College
  • 8. Sarah Velvis - ROC Nijmegen
Applicatie- & Mediaontwikkelaar 2021-2022+
  • 1. Luc de Wit - De Leijgraaf
  • 2. Thimo Reumerman - Deltion College
  • 3. Youri Bakker - ROC van Twente
  • 4. Niels Plug - Curio
  • 5. Jop Bogers - Summa College
  • 6. Thom Keizers - ROC Ter AA
  • 7. Dustin Joosen - ROC Horizon College
  • 8. Olvar Baarda - ROC Midden Nederland
Autotechnicus (2021-2022)+
  • 1. Mitch van der Heijden - Koning Willem I College
  • 2. Maikel van Hamersveld - Aventus
  • 3. Aron Van Zoest - Rijn IJssel
  • 4. Bas van Loef - ROC Nijmegen
  • 5. Thijs van de Water - Summa College
  • 6. Lars van der Veen - Drenthe College
  • 7. Henri Heijerman - Graafschap College
  • 8. Ruben Barentsen - Scalda
Bedrijfsadministrateur/financieel administratief medewerker 2021-2022+
  • 1. Wouter Kaandorp - Friesland College
  • 2. Joren van Egten - Aventus
  • 3. Anniek van Valkenhoef - MBO Amersfoort
  • 4. Thijs Kats - Alfa-college
  • 5. Sidney Nagel - ROC Tilburg
  • 6. Kacper Kowalczyk - Deltion College
  • 7. Martjan Harlaar - Hoornbeeck College
  • 8. Corina Lap - ROC Friese Poort
  • 9. Lennart Goud - Landstede
Beveiliger 2021-2022+
  • 1. Mascha van Vessem - Aventus
  • 2. Lysan Lorkeers - Landstede
  • 3. Karim van Kommer - ROC A12
  • 4. Lindsey Egberts - mboRijnland
  • 5. Rilana Holla - ROC van Twente
  • 6. Adnana Hodžić-Mehić - ROC Friese Poort
  • 7. Anne Sophie Brits - Albeda
  • 8. Mirthe Jansen - Koning Willem I College
Bloembinder 2021-2022+
  • 1. Bente van Meurs - Yuverta mbo
  • 2. Thijs van Voorst - Aeres MBO
  • 3. Jasmijn Klein Oonk - Zone.college
  • 4. Mariska van Lomwel - Yuverta mbo
  • 5. Myrthe Mans - Curio
  • 6. Demi van der Veer - Aeres MBO
  • 7. Renske Elzinga - Terra
Boulanger 2021-2022+
  • 1. Daan Filius - Curio
  • 2. Patricia Roelofs - ROC van Amsterdam
  • 3. Ilse van Pelt - Scalda
  • 4. Gideon Voorwinden - mboRijnland
  • 5. Kylian Willemse - Noorderpoort
  • 6. Ruben Slagter - Deltion College
  • 7. Victor Herweijer - Zadkine
  • 8. Aerin Hoetmer - Albeda
Bouwtimmeren 2021 - 2022+
  • 1. Yvanka de Reus - ROC Horizon College
  • 2. Ruben Kleine - Deltion College
  • 3. Max Kordes - Regio College
  • 4. Jordie Harthoorn - Scalda
  • 5. Bart Hondebrink - ROC van Twente
  • 6. Kevin van de Griendt - De Leijgraaf
  • 7. Willem de Jong - ROC Friese Poort
CAD-tekenaar 2021-2022+
  • 1. Matthijs Oosters - Scalda
  • 2. Dylan Fermont - Scalda
  • 3. Joost Meijer - ROC Nijmegen
  • 4. Nick Mosterd - ROC Mondriaan
  • 5. Bas Brussen - Deltion College
  • 6. Mattias Kromhout - ROC van Flevoland
  • 7. Thomas van Heertum - De Leijgraaf
CNC Frezer 2021-2022+
  • 1. Ime Veldhof - ROC van Twente
  • 2. Vincent Snijders - Summa College
  • 3. Quinn van der Heijden - ROC van Amsterdam
  • 4. Bram van der Wijst - ROC Nijmegen
  • 5. Sven Bredewolt - Deltion College
  • 6. Ewout Rodewijk - ROC Midden Nederland
Cyber Security 2021-2022+
  • 1. Marko Leistra & Cody Kuijpers - Friesland College
  • 2. Dirk Nuijs & Coen Penson - De Leijgraaf
  • 3. Henrik Hannewijk & Rino Imminkhuizen - Hoornbeeck College
Dierverzorger 2021-2022+
  • 1. Robin van Weerden - Yuverta mbo
  • 2. Tessa Snijders - Scalda
  • 3. Noa Houwers - Zone.college
  • 4. Manon Boogert - Curio
  • 5. Florentine van der Hoop - Lentiz onderwijsgroep - Vlaardingen
  • 6. Samantha Mager - Aeres MBO
  • 7. Vivian Spoor - Yuverta mbo
  • 8. Gabrielle van der Wal - Yuverta mbo
Doktersassistent 2021-2022+
  • 1. Lianne Schreur - ROC van Twente
  • 2. Daniëlle Cleveringa - Deltion College
  • 3. Ruby Peters - Rijn IJssel
  • 4. Sabine Dortmans - Summa College
  • 5. Helena Douma - ROC Friese Poort
  • 6. Jirne Heijenk - Aventus
  • 7. Angela van der Sluis - Albeda
  • 8. Danielle van Dorsselaer - Scalda
Elektrotechnicus gebouwen 2021 - 2022+
  • 1. Boaz Poppelier - ROC Nijmegen
  • 2. Dylan Pittens - De Leijgraaf
  • 3. Walter Smienk - Deltion College
  • 4. Thom Oosterbos - Curio
  • 5. Niels Klein Severt - ROC van Twente
  • 6. Rob Kochx - ROC Friese Poort
  • 7. Tom Mulling - Aventus
  • 8. Tim Roedts - Summa College
Entree Bouw/Hout 2021-2022+
  • 1. Joshwin Quant & Simon Lormans - ROC Nijmegen
  • 2. Buse Kaytazçi & Teun Oude Egberink - ROC van Twente
Entree Horeca 2021 - 2022+
  • 1. Isabel Riveros Ortellado & Lleili L Aquino Alcantara - Albeda
  • 2. Marcel Zeeman & Mohammad Al Nasaan - ROC Midden Nederland
  • 3. Justin Kweens & Leo Durei Ramos - ROC van Twente
  • 4. Milka Tedros Isak & Nour Abd Al Mahmoud - Deltion College
  • 5. Mohamed Al Fajr & Nimr Mansor - Scalda
  • 6. Nikita Ince & Samuel Meijers - Zadkine
Facilitair dienstverlener 2021-2022+
  • 1. Angela Franken - Deltion College
  • 2. Liesanne Geurtsen - Graafschap College
  • 3. Naomi Schuiling - ROC Nijmegen
  • 4. Roos Otto - Drenthe College
  • 5. Jaden van 't Hoft - Albeda
  • 6. Sandjana Jitan - mboRijnland
  • 7. Sacha Oonincx - Curio
  • 8. Yaron de Hoop - Landstede
  • 9. Douwe de Haan - ROC van Amsterdam
Fietstechnicus 2021-2022+
  • 1. René Braakman - ROC van Twente
  • 2. Job van Soest - Rijn IJssel
  • 3. Cornéé van Boven - Deltion College
  • 4. Rick Suurd - Noorderpoort
  • 5. Sjoerd van de Mortel - Koning Willem I College
  • 6. Floris Philipsen - ROC Mondriaan
Gastheer/Gastvrouw 2021-2022+
  • 1. Manon Meuwissen - De Leijgraaf
  • 2. Tijn van der Velden - ROC Nova College
  • 3. Marly Sauer - ROC van Twente
  • 4. Marjet van 't Spijker - MBO Amersfoort
  • 5. Bonne Wiersma - ROC Friese Poort
  • 6. Charlotte van der Vlies - ROC van Amsterdam
  • 7. Qian Wei Jia van Tol - ROC Mondriaan
  • 8. Stijn Lageschaar - Graafschap College
Handhaver Toezicht en Veiligheid 2021-2022+
  • 1. Lotte Hartman & Martijn van Dijk - ROC A12
  • 2. Isa Rokebrand & Kirsten Lopers - MBO Amersfoort
  • 3. Bram van Nunen & Femke Arts - Koning Willem I College
  • 4. Alisa van der Meer & Huub de Vries - ROC Friese Poort
  • 5. Jeroen Blokzijl & Lizzy Rusman - ROC Nova College
  • 6. Kim Falot & Xander Lochs - Vista College
  • 7. Niek Huberts & Quinty Alyssa van der Veen - Deltion College
  • 8. Remco Knoope & Rosanne Roomer - ROC Midden Nederland
Hotelreceptionist 2021-2022+
  • 1. Danell Meier - ROC van Twente
  • 2. Stella Harteveld - ROC Mondriaan
  • 3. Jake Koedijk - ROC van Amsterdam
  • 4. Hieke Fahner - Friesland College
  • 5. Destiny Leber - ROC Midden Nederland
  • 6. Thomas de Jong - Deltion College
  • 7. Chimène Neels - Scalda
Hovenier 2021 - 2022+
  • 1. Jorn Houdijk & Nathan den Besten - Yuverta mbo
  • 2. Tom Thomassen & Willem Mateman - Aeres MBO
  • 3. Damiän Luiking & Jan-Julius van Asseldonk - Yuverta mbo
  • 4. Niels Franssen & Teun Wibbelink - Zone.college
ICT-beheerder 2021-2022+
  • 1. Demian van Vugt - mboRijnland
  • 2. Xander Bloks - ROC Da Vinci College
  • 3. Jesse Leibfried - Graafschap College
  • 4. Rens van der Heijden - De Leijgraaf
  • 5. Quinten Xavier de Boer - ROC Midden Nederland
  • 6. Jochem van Laar - Aventus
  • 7. Mark Bevaart - ROC Nijmegen
  • 8. Rik Bakker - ROC Friese Poort
Interieuradviseur 2021-2022+
  • 1. Indy Kluvers - ROC van Amsterdam
  • 2. Maud Coenen - Rijn IJssel
  • 3. Giorgia E.V. Liaci - Hout en Meubileringscollege Amsterdam
  • 4. Loes Dwars - ROC van Twente
  • 5. Alissa Görtzen - Koning Willem I College
  • 6. Iris Poortinga - Deltion College
  • 7. Selina Bronmeijer - Aventus
  • 8. Levi Halberstadt - Hout- en Meubileringscollege Rotterdam
Junior Stylist 2021 - 2022+
  • 1. Kyara Noysser - ROC van Amsterdam
  • 2. Veerle van der Heiden - Aventus
  • 3. Sarah Kiepman - ROC van Twente
  • 4. Pasquale Visser - Curio
  • 5. Björn Koppenaal - Albeda
  • 6. Iris Aarts - Summa College
  • 7. Diana Kotanowa - Friesland College
  • 8. Eloise Anna Luna Smits - ROC Mondriaan
  • 9. Julia Schreurs - Rijn IJssel
Juridisch dienstverlener 2021-2022+
  • 1. Jessica de Bruijne - Deltion College
  • 2. Lieke Sanders - ROC A12
  • 3. Kiran Bihari - Albeda
  • 4. Sten Eenink - Rijn IJssel
  • 5. Rajiv Lutawan - ROC Tilburg
  • 6. Tim Leeflang - Aventus
  • 7. Sanne Huijsman - ROC Kop van Noord-Holland
  • 8. Marlies Nijmeijer - Drenthe College
Kapper 2021 - 2022+
  • 1. Huseen Alshikh-Khaled - ROC Friese Poort
  • 2. Alisha Wolters - Drenthe College
  • 3. Britt Derkink - ROC van Twente
  • 4. Jesse Dekkers - Koning Willem I College
  • 5. Joëlle Asselman - ROC Kop van Noord-Holland
  • 6. Mia Wakefield - ROC van Amsterdam
  • 7. Ivana Heynemans - ROC Mondriaan
  • 8. Rosemarijn Nijsse - Scalda
Kok 2021 - 2022+
  • 1. Julius Tromp - ROC van Amsterdam
  • 2. Joost Besten - ROC van Twente
  • 3. Miryanne Ruijs - Koning Willem I College
  • 4. Jesse Abbenhuis - Rijn IJssel
  • 5. Nabee Oving - ROC Friese Poort
  • 6. Nick de Kruijf - ROC Midden Nederland
  • 7. Immanuel van de Haar - MBO Amersfoort
  • 8. Sjaak-jan de Jong - Graafschap College
Lasser 2021-2022+
  • 1. Bart Willems - ROC Nijmegen
  • 2. Harmen Wuestman - Aventus
  • Jay Veenstra - ROC Friese Poort
  • Kristan van der Heide - ROC van Twente
  • Tim Kleijne Snuverink - ROC van Twente
  • Guus van der Schrier - ROC Nijmegen
  • Daan de Kraker - Deltion College
  • Femke Al - ROC Horizon College
Maatschappelijke zorg PBSD 2021-2022+
  • 1. Willem de Korte - Scalda
  • 2. Jera Nijmeijer - ROC van Twente
  • 3. Sarah Oleana - ROC Friese Poort
  • 4. Sanne de Jonge - ROC Menso Alting
  • 5. Nynke Aypril de Vaal - ROC Midden Nederland
  • 6. Desi Broeder - Albeda
  • 7. Marije Groeneveld - Aventus
  • 8. Fleur Pettersson - Deltion College
Managementassistent 2021-2022+
  • 1. Jill Oomen - MBO Utrecht
  • 2. Renske de Vent - ROC van Twente
  • 3. Lois Vriens - ROC Tilburg
  • 4. Alyssa van der Sangen - Summa College
  • 5. Femke Komies - ROC Menso Alting
  • 6. Demi Leguijt - ROC van Amsterdam
  • 7. Loes Andriessen - Deltion College
  • 8. Jildou Oosterbaan - ROC Friese Poort
Mechatronicus 2021-2022+
  • 1. Bas van der Mark & Ben van der Marel - ROC Mondriaan
  • 2. Stefan de Roo & Sybo Martens - Aventus
  • 3. Dennis Kuiper & Leon Hulsebos - Summa College
  • 4. Dave Pleijendal & Xander Bos - Noorderpoort
  • 5. Daan Oomen & Sjoerd Maes - ROC Tilburg
  • 6. Daan van Gils & Ramon Dost - Curio
  • 7. Daan Vermeulen & Sebastian Ralston - Rijn IJssel
  • 8. Folkert Jan Algra & Hessel Wielenga - ROC Friese Poort
Medewerker Evenementenorganisatie, Marketing & Communicatie 2021-2022+
  • 1. Arjen van der Pol - Friesland College
  • 2. Timo Stappers - ROC Nijmegen
  • 3. Megan Bossche - Albeda
  • 4. Denisse Paola Simental Fierro - ROC van Flevoland
  • 5. Boudewijn Windmulder - ROC van Amsterdam
  • 6. Kjeld van Veen - mboRijnland
  • 7. Manou van Maren - Koning Willem I College
  • 8. Khaïr-Eddine Chraou - ROC Tilburg
Mediavormgever 2021-2022+
  • 1. Anouk van Beijnum - ROC Nijmegen
  • 2. Remy Buurman - ROC A12
  • 3. Maartje van Tienen - Rijn IJssel
  • 4. Diana van Asselt - Grafisch Lyceum Utrecht
  • 5. Julia Laan - ROC Horizon College
  • 6. Demelsa Landstra - Landstede
  • 7. Sanne Koudenburg - ROC Friese Poort
  • 8. Gillian Fatima Denkers - Aventus
Metselaar 2021-2022+
  • 1. Ruben Boorsma - MBO Amersfoort
  • 2. Bram van Heugten - ROC Ter AA
  • 3. Jan van de Mheen - Hoornbeeck College
  • 4. Gideon van der Meijden - Scalda
  • 5. Nick Dral - ROC Horizon College
  • 6. Luuk van Hout - De Leijgraaf
  • 7. Tommie de Jong - Curio
Meubelmaker 2021-2022+
  • 1. Koen van Ast - Hout- en Meubileringscollege Rotterdam
  • 2. Fabian Boon - ROC A12
  • 3. Robin Berkhout - ROC Horizon College
  • 4. Daniël Lubbers - ROC van Twente
  • 5. Djurre Siemensma - ROC Friese Poort
  • 6. Stijn Verschure - Koning Willem I College
  • 7. Annick de Grouw - Friesland College
  • 8. Daan Litjens - ROC Ter AA
Monteur Mobiele Werktuigen 2021-2022+
  • 1. Justin Thomas van den Brom - Friesland College
  • 2. Geert Timmerman - Aventus
  • 3. Ruud Borst - Clusius College
  • 4. Sven van Gils - Yuverta mbo
  • 5. Josco Rokx - Curio
  • 6. Gijs van Kessel - Yuverta mbo
Ondernemer Retail 2021-2022+
  • 1. Justin Veldhuis - Deltion College
  • 2. Férence Mulder - Zone.college
  • 3. Leendert Rietveld - Albeda
  • 4. Emmely Mostert - Yuverta mbo
  • 5. Sten Wijnholds - Landstede
  • 6. Valerie Neumann - ROC Da Vinci College
  • 7. Merel Melissant - Hoornbeeck College
  • 8. Jesse de Bruin - ROC Friese Poort
Onderwijsassistent 2021-2022+
  • 1. Tim Hurkens - Koning Willem I College
  • 2. Claudia Kroon - Zadkine
  • 3. David Bilder - MBO Utrecht
  • 4. Esmée van Slooten - Deltion College
  • 5. Carmen den Hertog - ROC Da Vinci College
  • 6. Tessa Talens - Drenthe College
  • 7. Anouk van der Zanden - ROC Ter AA
  • 8. Judith Pot - ROC van Twente
Patissier 2021-2022+
  • 1. Serena van Breukelen - ROC van Twente
  • 2. Simone Rietveld - ROC van Amsterdam
  • 3. Michelle Frantzen - mboRijnland
  • 4. Maureen Boers - Noorderpoort
  • 5. Amber van Osnabrugge - Curio
  • 6. Julius Degenkamp - Zadkine
  • 7. Joanne Elbers - Albeda
  • 8. Danique Jorritsma - Friesland College
Pedagogisch medewerker 2021-2022+
  • 1. Shafira Karimbaksh - De Leijgraaf
  • 2. Bobbi Matatula - ROC Nijmegen
  • 3. Sanne van Rosmalen - MBO Utrecht
  • 4. Lorijn Gloudemans - MBO Amersfoort
  • 5. Nynke de Vries - Friesland College
  • 6. Lotte Koning - Aventus
  • 7. Ilse Schulte - Drenthe College
  • 8. Kim Blankvoort - Deltion College
Sanitaire- en verwarmingstechnicus 2021-2022+
  • 1. Sam Strijbis - ROC Horizon College
  • 2. Joep Stamer - ROC Nijmegen
  • 3. Jordy de Blaeij - Scalda
  • 4. Ariën Koolmees - Deltion College
  • 5. Jasper Klein - ROC Nova College
  • 6. Teun Stoffels - Curio
  • 7. Ralf van de Kerkhof - ROC Ter AA
  • 8. Brian de Graaf - ROC Friese Poort
Schilder 2021-2022+
  • 1. Alexander Buitendijk - ROC Rivor
  • 2. Jonah Vredeveld - MBO Amersfoort
  • 3. Jens Tulp - ROC van Twente
  • 4. William van Olst - Deltion College
  • 5. Berhane Debsay - ROC Nijmegen
  • 6. Onno Roos - ROC Horizon College
Schoonheidsspecialist 2021-2022+
  • 1. Floor Reintjes - ROC Nijmegen
  • 2. Sanne van Oosterwijk - ROC Tilburg
  • 3. Anouk Mans - Summa College
  • 4. Nynke Jouta - ROC Friese Poort
  • 5. Daphne Marsman - ROC Midden Nederland
  • 6. Nienke Schulten - Deltion College
  • 7. Jamie Glasbergen - mboRijnland
  • 8. Marjolein Roctus - Scalda
Specialist mode/maatkleding 2021 - 2022+
  • 1. Marijn van den Elsen - Summa College
  • 2. Jet Weierink - ROC van Twente
  • 3. Kyra Fiselier - Aventus
  • 4. Elvira Uijttenbroek - Deltion College
  • 5. Kyra Kwakkenbos - Rijn IJssel
  • 6. Océane Heemstra - Friesland College
  • 7. Roeqayya Habib - ROC Mondriaan
  • 8. Amy Koevermans - Zadkine
  • 9. Perseus van Duijn - Albeda
Stukadoor 2021-2022+
  • 1. Daniel in Kijk In De Vegte - ROC van Twente
  • 2. Joey Renders - Koning Willem I College
  • 3. Dylan Fernhout - ROC Midden Nederland
  • 4. Bryan van Gorp - Summa College
  • 5. Jimmy Heeren - Curio
  • 6. Mark Boelsem - Drenthe College
Tandartsassistent 2021-2022+
  • 1. Chymène van Berkel - Koning Willem I College
  • 2. Zoêy Veldman - Noorderpoort
  • 3. Marija Bajrić - ROC van Twente
  • 4. Demi Willems - Summa College
  • 5. Hanneke Brinkman - ROC Friese Poort
  • 6. Sofia Belghitti Alaoui - Rijn IJssel
  • 7. Xaviera Harmsen - Aventus
  • 8. Dagmar Bakker - Scalda
Tegelzetter 2021 - 2022+
  • 1. Daan Oude Lashof - ROC van Twente
  • 2. Yino Krasnici - ROC Ter AA
  • 3. Rutger de Weerd - Deltion College
  • 4. Pim Belleman - Regio College
Verkoopspecialist 2021-2022+
  • 1. Eva Wiersma - Deltion College
  • 2. Frank van Vugt - ROC van Flevoland
  • 3. Tijs Everaarts - ROC Nova College
  • 4. Jasper Kreeft - Curio
  • 5. Koen de Graaf - MBO Amersfoort
  • 6. Sofie de De Jonge - ROC TOP
  • 7. Jordi Zwiers - Drenthe College
  • 8. Jens de Laat - Scalda
Verpleegkundige 2021-2022+
  • 1. Jamie Bisschop - ROC Friese Poort
  • 2. Laura van Engen - ROC Horizon College
  • 3. Roos Ploumen - Vista College
  • 4. Ashanti Richardson - ROC van Amsterdam
  • 5. Romy Beetstra - ROC Da Vinci College
  • 6. Mathijs van Dijk - Scalda
  • 7. Oscar Onderberg - Landstede
  • 8. Annabel Oosting - ROC A12
Verzorgende IG 2021-2022+
  • 1. Aukje Bouwman - ROC Menso Alting
  • 2. Emma Hoogerwaard - MBO Amersfoort
  • 3. Esmée Toeter - Deltion College
  • 4. Cherise Bommel - ROC Horizon College
  • 5. Romana van Staverden - MBO Utrecht
  • 6. Vreni Teeuw - mboRijnland
  • 7. Nick Stinissen - Aventus
  • 8. Vanessa Nijland - Alfa-college
Vliegtuigtechnicus 2021-2022+
  • 1. Thomas Kraaijeveld - ROC Tilburg
  • 2. Mike van Mierlo - Deltion College
  • 3. Björn Maas - ROC van Amsterdam
  • 4. Joey Kouwenhoven - Curio